🏭Winery

Khao Sok Night Safari Wine

Khao Sok, Thailand

🍷 1 experience

"Khao Sok Night Safari with wine — jungle lodge in ancient rainforest, nocturnal wildlife sounds as backdrop for wine celebration."

rusticgroupsintimate
Price
€€
Visit website www.khaosokthailand.com

Khao Sok Night Safari Wine is a winery in Khao Sok, Thailand.

Location

Map showing Khao Sok Night Safari Wine location

Experiences (1)

  1. 1

    Khao Sok Night Safari Wine

    Trek into the ancient rainforest at night with a local guide. Spot civets, slow lorises, and enormous spiders. Return to celebrate surviving the jungle with wine.

    tour$

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Khao Sok Night Safari Wine located?
Khao Sok Night Safari Wine is located in Khao Sok, Thailand. GPS: 18.8917, 99.0889.

Been to Khao Sok Night Safari Wine?