📍Venue

Luxembourg Moselle Cruise

🍷 1 experience

"Moselle river cruises through Luxembourg wine country (37.3km), Rieslings considered among world's finest, Crémant sparkling, deck wine & hiking combo daily."

waterfrontgroups
Price
€€€
Visit website luxembourg.public.lu

Luxembourg Moselle Cruise is a wine venue in Moselle Valley, Luxembourg.

Location

Map showing Luxembourg Moselle Cruise location

Experiences (1)

  1. 1

    Luxembourg Moselle Cruise

    42km river route through 9 grape varieties. River cruise with tastings, Crémant sparkling wines. Wine Cheese Enjoy winter event.

    adventure$$

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Luxembourg Moselle Cruise located?
Luxembourg Moselle Cruise is located in Moselle Valley, Luxembourg. GPS: 49.6113, 6.1298.

Been to Luxembourg Moselle Cruise?